Home > Share your CCNA v3.0 Experience

Share your CCNA v3.0 Experience

August 23rd, 2016 Go to comments

The CCNA 200-125 has come to replace the old CCNA 200-120 exam. We create the “Share your CCNA v3.0 Experience” for everyone to share their experience after taking this exam.

Note: We have a topic of Frequently Asked Questions & Tips for CCNA learners, surely you will find valuable information about the CCNA exam there.

Please share with us your experience after taking the new CCNA 200-125 exam, your materials, the way you learned, your recommendations… But please DO NOT share any information about the detail of the exam or your personal information, your score, exam date and location, your email…

Your posts are warmly welcome! Hope you will find useful information from friends who have taken the CCNA exam!

Note: Email is not allowed to show in comment section.

Comments (50) Comments
Comment pages
1 52 53 54 55 2815
  1. Fansy
    January 14th, 2019

    ****************

    hanks to you and 9 tut. I finally passed my exam today with 950/1000 .

    All of questions from here except 2 or 3 questions.

    The ppp gre tunnel lab has diffrent questions but all these are simple if you have the basic knowledge.

    53 questions. Acl1 ospfv3 vlan sim, ospf neighbor, ripv2, gre tunnel lab,

    Dnd with carrier sense, collision

    Dnd with udp tcp which of http smtp snmp telnet voip dhcp

    See you soon in ccnp forum guys!!!!

  2. Download Link
    January 14th, 2019

    Hi guys, today I pass the exam: 978/1000.

    config labs : ospfv3 and vlan
    trouble shoot lab : dhcp, rip , eigrp gre
    drag and drop BGP , tcp udp protocols
    SIM:IPv6 OSPF, DHCP, VLAN, EIGRP

    Remove**F0r free Questions
    https:/*/dri*ve.google.co*m/open?id=1n2f0NWNDOSTA9eMW5jAjGtZ7VMwegFG9

  3. james
    January 14th, 2019

    1Which value must the device send as its username when using CHAP to authenticate with the remote peer site id: 17604704 over a PPP link?
    A. The automaticdrgfally generated user name
    B. The local host name
    C. The user name defined by the administrator
    D. The host name ofc the remote device.
    2Which two protocol can detect native vlan mismatch errors? (Choose two.)
    A. CDP
    B. VTP
    C. DTP
    D. STP
    E. PAGP
    3Which two statements about using leased lines for your WAN infrastructure are true? (Choose two.)
    A. Leased lines provide inexpensive WAN access.
    B. Leased lines with sufficient bandwidth can avoid latency between endfpoints.
    C. Leased lines require little installation and maintenance expertise.
    D. Leased lines provide highly flexible bandwidth scaling.
    E. Multiple leasedf lines can share a router interface.
    F. Leased lines support up to T1 link speeds.
    4On which layer tcp/ip is ACL Apic-EM path.
    A. Layer 1
    B. Layer 2
    C. Layer 3
    D. Layer 4

  4. Amit
    January 14th, 2019

    who can send me a valid dump?

  5. Anonymous
    January 14th, 2019

    Hi Mr.Fansy

    what is new about gre multilink?

    please be specific

    also ospfv3 did you notice change ?

  6. Anonymous
    January 14th, 2019

    Hi now i passed my exam today with core 859 for 53 question
    80% of full score = 810
    just 859 it to low
    because more than 5 question i don’t see in 9tut

    configuration lab i found VLAN Troubleshooting like this = http://congressreiki.ranm.org/?all=vlan-troubleshooting-sim

    i’m not good at English.

  7. Converseman
    January 14th, 2019

    thanks 9 tut i’m passed for CCNA

  8. Paar
    January 14th, 2019

    Hi. May someone please share the Rafael dumps at paachi0015atgmaildotcom. All the links I have tried require payment. Please help.

  9. Surai
    January 14th, 2019

    @anonymous
    what other labs have you got?

  10. Maria
    January 14th, 2019

    Hi guys, today I pass the exam: 978/1000.

    config labs : ospfv3 and vlan
    trouble shoot lab : dhcp, rip , eigrp gre
    drag and drop BGP , tcp udp protocols
    SIM:IPv6 OSPF, DHCP, VLAN, EIGRP

    https://app.box.com/s/px1s0z7tl29lmia9lbapfq5vuh9qb35l

  11. berti
    January 15th, 2019
  12. Converseman
    January 15th, 2019

    @Surai
    i’m “anonymous” on anonymous comment i forgot to edit my name
    lab for question i got list below.

    EIGRP GRE Troubleshooting Sim
    GRE Multilink Sim
    RIPv2 Troubleshooting Sim
    DHCP Sim
    EIGRP Troubleshooting Sim
    OSPF Neighbor Sim
    CCNA Access List Sim

    and config lab i got only : VLAN Troubleshooting Sim

    all lab you can see on 9tut this link = http://congressreiki.ranm.org/?all=category/ccna-lab-sim

    goodluck !!

  13. Kevin
    January 15th, 2019

    Hi dear, please help share me valid dump I have plan exam CCNA-200-125 this week. thanks.

  14. please help
    January 15th, 2019

    Who is writing today is this the most valid
    ***www**.mediafire***.com/folder/cfl5v58zgp855/CCNA_200-125
    I am writing the 17th

  15. John
    January 15th, 2019

    Dear all, could some share me the latest 100-105 Dumsp with me @ ghulamrasoul(@)outlook.com

  16. Pascal
    January 15th, 2019

    Hi I have an exam today. If anyone has attempted exam today. Do you have any updates and questions you got on the exam. If so it will be helpful. Thanks.

  17. doka
    January 15th, 2019

    The exam was partially changed.
    The questions are the same, but 4 config SIMs (OSPFv3, VLANs, EIGRP, RIPv2) and 3 TSHOOT

  18. John
    January 15th, 2019

    Hi doka. The questions were the same as Rafael last update?

  19. doka
    January 15th, 2019

    @John
    Yes, 9TUT + Chinese 04.12 questions are valid.

  20. John
    January 15th, 2019

    @doka do you mean 08.01.19? Where is 04.12?

  21. romaravilla175
    January 15th, 2019

    anyone know where to get a CCDA 200-310 dump ??

    romaravilla175 at g mail

  22. Mustafa
    January 15th, 2019

    Plz , wanted the last update
    {email not allowed}

  23. Anonymous
    January 15th, 2019

    Did the exam today and passed with a score of 920 chinese dumps are 100% valid just make sure that you understand the material so you know which answers are wrong because they are filled with questions that have awrong answer
    For config got ospfv3

  24. Isabella
    January 15th, 2019

    Passed today too using Zoe dump posted above

    The VCE simualtor helped me a lot, it’s like the real exam.

    Good luck to everyone

  25. Kaalin bhaiyya
    January 15th, 2019

    Hi guys, today I pass the exam: 9** marks

    – config labs : vlan
    – drag and drop cable , tcp udp protocols
    – SIM:IPv6 OSPF neighbor, DHCP, access list, EIGRP multilink

    Chinese DUMPs still valid
    Thanks 9tut & thanks all

  26. Johnny Fdz
    January 15th, 2019

    I passed today my CCNA 200-125 exam!!!!

    9tut is awesome!!
    Recommended!!

  27. Slyekb
    January 16th, 2019

    I just passed too. Scored over 9**

    All mcq was from Chinese dumps. Very valid 100pcent!!

    Sims: ospf, eigrp, vlan, dhcp, acl and gre
    Just use 9tut like everyone is mentioning and all will be fine.

  28. EHAB ALI – EGYPT
    January 16th, 2019

    Hi EVERYONE, today I pass the exam: 922/1000.
    All of questions from here except 5 questions.

    The ppp GRE tunnel lab has diffrent questions but all these are simple if you have the basic knowledge.

    53 questions. Acl1 ospfv3 vlan sim, ospf neighbor, ripv2,DHCP , GRE tunnel lab,

    Dnd with carrier sense, collision

    Dnd with udp tcp which of http smtp snmp telnet voip dhcp

    See you soon in ccnp

  29. Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 is fake fake fake fake fake fake fake. Don’t Use Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Link. Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Is fake fake fake fake fake
    January 16th, 2019

    Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 is fake fake fake fake fake fake fake.

    Don’t Use Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Link.

    Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Is fake fake fake fake.

  30. Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 is fake fake fake fake fake fake fake. Don’t Use Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Link. Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Is fake fake fake fake fake
    January 16th, 2019

    Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 Is FAKE

    DONT USE Correct link to download the latest dump 2019 DUMPS

    THIS LINK IS FAKE FAKE FAKE FAKE

    Correct link to download the latest dump 2019

  31. Isabella
    January 16th, 2019
  32. Vinay
    January 16th, 2019

    Where do I get Chinese dumps ????….someone please help.

  33. Isabella mother fu**r Fake Fake
    January 16th, 2019

    Uper Link is Fake Fake

    Isabella is fake fake fake fake fake fake fake

    Don’t Use Isabella Link

    Isabella Is fake fake fake fake

  34. Isabella mother fu**r Fake Fake
    January 16th, 2019

    Isabella mother fu**r Fake Fake Is FAKE

    DONT USE Isabella mother fu**r Fake Fake DUMPS

    THIS LINK IS FAKE FAKE FAKE FAKE
    app.box.com/s/rc96u4zjmzlrlwsfri8758r9lhc4594p

  35. CCNA Questions
    January 16th, 2019

    QUESTION 1
    Which technology supports the stateless assignment of IPv6 addresses?(Choose two.)
    A. DNS
    B. DHCPv6
    C. DHCP
    D. autoconfiguration
    Correct Answer: BD
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 2
    After you configure the Loopback0 interface, which command can you enter to verify the status of the interface and determine whether fast switching is
    enabled?
    A. Router#show ip interface loopback 0
    B. Router#show run
    C. Router#show interface loopback 0
    D. Router#show ip interface brief
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 3
    What are two requirements for an HSRP group? (Choose two.)
    A. exactly one active router
    B. one or more standby routers
    C. one or more backup virtual routers
    D. exactly one standby active router
    E. exactly one backup virtual router
    Correct Answer: AD
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 4
    Which command sequence can you enter to create VLAN 20 and assign it to an interface on a switch?
    A. Switch(config)#vlan 20
    Switch(config)#Interface gig x/y
    Switch(config-if)#switchport access vlan 20
    B. Switch(config)#Interface gig x/y
    Switch(config-if)#vlan 20
    Switch(config-vlan)#switchport access vlan 20
    C. Switch(config)#vlan 20
    Switch(config)#Interface vlan 20
    Switch(config-if)#switchport trunk native vlan 20
    D. Switch(config)#vlan 20
    Switch(config)#Interface vlan 20
    Switch(config-if)#switchport access vlan 20
    E. Switch(config)#vlan 20
    Switch(config)#Interface vlan 20
    Switch(config-if)#switchport trunk allowed vlan 20
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 5
    Which three commands can you use to set a router boot image? (Choose three.)
    A. Router(config)# boot system flash c4500-p-mz.121-20.bin
    B. Router(config)# boot system tftp c7300-js-mz.122-33.SB8a.bin
    C. Router(config)#boot system rom c7301-advipservicesk9-mz.124-24.T4.bin
    D. Router> boot flash:c180x-adventerprisek9-mz-124-6T.bin
    E. Router(config)#boot flash:c180x-adventerprisek9-mz-124-6T.bin
    F. Router(config)#boot bootldr bootflash:c4500-jk9s-mz.122-23f.bin
    Correct Answer: ABC

  36. Slyekb
    January 16th, 2019

    Everyone asking for dump. Again. This is Rafael’s post.

    Reposting Rafael’s link to avoid scammers January 5th, 2019
    Stay away from scammers/flooders – Dumps here are for free. You can find below Rafael links for free dumps.

    Hello everyone

    I have updated the new question bank CCNA 200-125, PLEASE REVIEW AND RESEARCH VERY WELL BEFORE MAKING ANY INQUIRIES, I WILL NOT ANSWER UNNECESSARY QUESTIONS !!!.

    SHARED FILES ON MEDIAFIRE:
    ======================

    * Chinese Dumps (2018.10.23) (LAST UPDATE) – Original Chinese Dumps 2018-10-23 VCE and PDFs (*There are new DND and MCQ do not forget to check it*).

    * Chinese Dumps (2018.07.05) (Chinese dumps correction according to my criteria, if the answers are different believe in 9tut) – Original Chinese Dumps 2018-07-05 VCE and PDF + some new questions from the CCNA experience forum 2

    * 9tut Dumps (in format ETE) – Lab and Sim of 9tut all in one (GNS3/Packet Tracer) + D & D of 9tut + 55 Nirav Surya + some new questions from the CCNA experience forum 1.

    ——————————————————————————————————————————————————
    | Everything is compressed in zip, everything modified is based on my own criteria. Here is the link: |
    —————————————————————————————————————————————————————-
    Remove** and get dumps
    https:/***/dri***ve.go***ogle.co***m/open?id=17yRCRW-lsKlR4NlRTvg3dD8yLMU8muJN
    —————————————————————————————————————————————————————-

    WARNING:
    ========

    * the command “copy running-config startup-config” or “wr” for OSPFv6 did not work, but I think I received the same points so do not get upset if you do not save and the exam does not stop you !.

    * Do not believe in people who publish links with Google Drive, we do not sell Dumps here, we share it.

    * I do not guarantee other dumps that are not 9tut and Chinese dumps and / or that I have shared.

    * If you have problems with different answers regarding the Chinese dumps, believe in 9tut. If the questions are not in 9tut you should investigate with the theory that shares 9tut, CCNA7, The book shared by Youki, etc.

    TIPS:
    ====

    Study theory. I got the theory of 9TUT and complemented it with CCNA7 (Remove** and get dumps
    https:/***/dri***ve.go***ogle.co***m/open?id=17yRCRW-lsKlR4NlRTvg3dD8yLMU8muJN) its dynamic theory, the questions of previous versions of CCNA and the videos are very good and free . Also, solve all 9tut and Chinese questions, DO NOT MEMORIZE. Another one that can help you is the CCNA book that is in the Youki files, which is very good and the questions. All this is to give more solidity to the topics they learned.

    REMEMBER THAT IF YOU STUDY MORE, YOU WILL HAVE GREATER CONFIDENCE IN THE EXAM AND GREATER SUCCESS.

    Success for everyone.

    Sincerely

    Rafael

  37. CCNA Questions
    January 16th, 2019

    QUESTION 6
    Which two statements about IPv6 and routing protocols are true? (Choose two.)
    A. EIGRPv3 was developed to support IPv6 routing.
    B. OSPFv3 was developed to support IPv6 routing.
    C. Loopback addresses are used to form routing adjacencies.
    D. EIGRP, OSPF, and BGP are the only routing protocols that support IPv6.
    E. Link-local addresses are used to form routing adjacencies.
    Correct Answer: BE
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 7
    If primary and secondary root switches with priority 16384 both experience catastrophic losses, which tertiary switch can take over?
    A. a switch with priority 20480
    B. a switch with priority 8192
    C. a switch with priority 4096
    D. a switch with priority 12288
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    The premise is that the priority 16384 is the bridge, and all other switches must have a priority greater than 16384 to make it a bridge.
    QUESTION 8
    Which two statements about late collisions are true? (Choose two.)
    A. They may indicate a duplex mismatch.
    B. By definition, they occur after the 512th bit of the frame has been transmitted.
    C. They indicate received frames that did not pass the FCS match.
    D. They are frames that exceed 1518 bytes.
    E. They occur when CRC errors and interference occur on the cable.
    Correct Answer: AB
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 9
    Which command can you enter to set the default route for all traffic to an interface?
    A. router(config)#ip route 0.0.0.0 0.0.0.0 GigabitEthernet0/1
    B. router(config)#ip route 0.0.0.0 255.255.255.255 GigabitEthernet0/1
    C. router(config-router)#default-information originate
    D. router(config-router)#default-information originate always
    Correct Answer: A
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 10
    Which two spanning-tree port states does RSTP combine to allow faster convergence?(Choose two.)
    A. blocking
    B. listening
    C. learning
    D. forwarding
    E. discarding
    Correct Answer: AB

  38. Anonymous
    January 16th, 2019

    QUESTION 11
    If a router has four interfaces and each interface is connected to four switches, how many broadcast domains are present on the router?
    A. 1
    B. 2
    C. 4
    D. 8
    Correct Answer: C
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 12
    Which command enables IPv6 forwarding on a cisco router?
    A. ipv6 host
    B. ipv6 unicast-routing
    C. ipv6 local
    D. ipv6 neighbor
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    QUESTION 15
    A router has learned three possible routes that could be used to reach a destination network. One route is from EIGRP and has a composite metric of
    20514560. Another route is from OSPF with a metric of 782. The last is from RIPv2 and has a metric of 4. Which route or routes will the router install in
    the routing table?
    A. the OSPF route
    B. the EIGRP route
    C. the RIPv2 route
    D. all three routes
    E. the OSPF and RIPv2 routes
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    Test site: The principle of entering routing entries into the routing table: the optimal route can be entered. For multiple routes to the same destination,
    compare the AD value first, and the AD value is preferred; the AD value always compares the metric value.
    AD value:
    EIGRP 90
    OSPF 110
    A network administrator needs to configure a serial link between the main office and a remote location.The router at the remote office is a non-cisco
    router. How should the network administrator configure the serial interface of the main office router to make the connection?
    A. Main(config)#interface serial 0/0
    Main(config-if)#ip address 172.16.1.1 255.255.255.252
    Main(config-if)#no shut
    B. Main(config)#interface serial 0/0
    Main(config-if)#ip address 172.16.1.1 255.255.255.252
    Main(config-if)#encapsulation ietf
    Main(config-if)#no shut
    C. Main(config)#interface serial 0/0
    Main(config-if)#ip address 172.16.1.1 255.255.255.252
    Main(config-if)#encapsulation frame-relay
    Main(config-if)#authenication chap
    Main(config-if)#no shut
    D. Main(config)#interface serial 0/0
    Main(config-if)#ip address 172.16.1.1 255.255.255.252
    Main(config-if)#encapsulation ppp
    Main(config-if)#no shut
    Correct Answer: D

  39. CCNA
    January 16th, 2019

    QUESTION 39
    When an interface is configured with PortFast BPDU guard, how does the interface respond when it receives a BPDU?
    A. It continues operating normally.
    B. It goes into a down/down state.
    C. It becomes the root bridge for the configured VLAN.
    D. It goes into an errdisable state.
    Correct Answer: D
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 40
    What are three characteristics of the TCP protocol? (Choose three.)
    A. It uses a single SYN-ACK message to establish a connection.
    B. The connection is established before data is transmitted.
    C. It ensures that all data is transmitted and received by the remote device.
    D. It supports significantly higher transmission speeds than UDP.
    E. It requires applications to determine when data packets must be retransmitted.
    F. It uses separate SYN and ACK messages to establish a connection.
    Correct Answer: BCF
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 41
    Which command can you enter to determine whether serial interface 0/2/0 has been configured using HDLC encapsulation?
    A. router#show platform
    B. router#show interfaces Serial 0/2/0
    C. router#show ip interface s0/2/0
    D. router#show ip interface brief
    Correct Answer: B
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 42
    Which two statements about IPv4 multicast traffic are true? (Choose two.)
    A. It burdens the source host without affecting remote hosts.
    B. It uses a minimum amount of network bandwidth.
    C. It is bandwidth-intensive.
    D. It simultaneously delivers multiple streams of data.
    E. It is the most efficient way to deliver data to multiple receivers.
    Correct Answer: DE
    Section: (none)
    Explanation
    Explanation/Reference:
    Explanation/Reference:
    QUESTION 43
    What are two benefits of private IPv4 IP addresses? (Choose two.)
    A. They are routed the same as public IP addresses.
    B. They are less costly than public IP addresses.
    C. They can be assigned to devices without Internet connections.
    D. They eliminate the necessity for NAT policies.
    E. They eliminate duplicate IP conflicts.
    Correct Answer: BC

  40. CCNA DUmps
    January 16th, 2019

    Hi guys, today I pass the exam: 978/1000.

    config labs : ospfv3 and vlan
    trouble shoot lab : dhcp, rip , eigrp gre
    drag and drop BGP , tcp udp protocols
    SIM:IPv6 OSPF, DHCP, VLAN, EIGRP

    Remove**F0r free Questions
    https:/*/dri*ve.google.co*m/open?id=1n2f0NWNDOSTA9eMW5jAjGtZ7VMwegFG9

  41. Slyekb
    January 16th, 2019

    Everyone asking for dump. Again. This is Rafael’s post.

    Reposting Rafael’s link to avoid scammers January 5th, 2019
    Stay away from scammers/flooders – Dumps here are for free. You can find below Rafael links for free dumps.

    Hello everyone

    I have updated the new question bank CCNA 200-125, PLEASE REVIEW AND RESEARCH VERY WELL BEFORE MAKING ANY INQUIRIES, I WILL NOT ANSWER UNNECESSARY QUESTIONS !!!.

    SHARED FILES ON MEDIAFIRE:
    ======================

    * Chinese Dumps (2018.10.23) (LAST UPDATE) – Original Chinese Dumps 2018-10-23 VCE and PDFs (*There are new DND and MCQ do not forget to check it*).

    * Chinese Dumps (2018.07.05) (Chinese dumps correction according to my criteria, if the answers are different believe in 9tut) – Original Chinese Dumps 2018-07-05 VCE and PDF + some new questions from the CCNA experience forum 2

    * 9tut Dumps (in format ETE) – Lab and Sim of 9tut all in one (GNS3/Packet Tracer) + D & D of 9tut + 55 Nirav Surya + some new questions from the CCNA experience forum 1.

    ——————————————————————————————————————————————————
    | Everything is compressed in zip, everything modified is based on my own criteria. Here is the link: |
    —————————————————————————————————————————————————————-
    Remove** and get dumps
    https:/*/dri*ve.google.co*m/open?id=1n2f0NWNDOSTA9eMW5jAjGtZ7VMwegFG9
    —————————————————————————————————————————————————————-

    WARNING:
    ========

    * the command “copy running-config startup-config” or “wr” for OSPFv6 did not work, but I think I received the same points so do not get upset if you do not save and the exam does not stop you !.

    * Do not believe in people who publish links with Google Drive, we do not sell Dumps here, we share it.

    * I do not guarantee other dumps that are not 9tut and Chinese dumps and / or that I have shared.

    * If you have problems with different answers regarding the Chinese dumps, believe in 9tut. If the questions are not in 9tut you should investigate with the theory that shares 9tut, CCNA7, The book shared by Youki, etc.

    TIPS:
    ====

    Study theory. I got the theory of 9TUT and complemented it with CCNA7 (Remove** and get dumps
    https:/*/dri*ve.google.co*m/open?id=1n2f0NWNDOSTA9eMW5jAjGtZ7VMwegFG9) its dynamic theory, the questions of previous versions of CCNA and the videos are very good and free . Also, solve all 9tut and Chinese questions, DO NOT MEMORIZE. Another one that can help you is the CCNA book that is in the Youki files, which is very good and the questions. All this is to give more solidity to the topics they learned.

    REMEMBER THAT IF YOU STUDY MORE, YOU WILL HAVE GREATER CONFIDENCE IN THE EXAM AND GREATER SUCCESS.

    Success for everyone.

    Sincerely

    Rafael

  42. Dear Admin
    January 16th, 2019

    How silly they are, posting fake feeds every minute. So better shut down website now, to shut their mouth.

    Please close this website.
    Its no more useful.
    Already Attacked by many silly, greedy, spammers, sellers.

    Shut Down Shut Down Shut Down
    Website.
    If you cant stop them. Please Shut Down website.

  43. Tam
    January 17th, 2019

    Please someone help me with latest ccna 200-125 dumps please. Thank you
    {email not allowed}

  44. Zoe
    January 17th, 2019

    Done my exam with 980/1000

    to configure i got: VLAN , ACL mod 3,
    SIm: eigrp gre tunneling, ospf neigh sim, rip v2, ACL 1
    D&D: cables, QOS, BGP

    https://app.box.com/s/7umtyib85mg7ih8lykz2a5c6f9ihjrr3

  45. Finai
    January 17th, 2019

    Hi @EHAB ALI

    have got the same configuration of the labs ?

    you told us about ppp GRE tunnel lab tshoot , what about other labs ? did they come with same configuration on 9tut ?

  46. Zoe mother fu**r fake
    January 17th, 2019

    Uper Link is Fake Fake

    Zoe is fake fake fake fake fake fake fake

    Don’t Use Zoe Link

    Zoe Is fake fake fake fake

  47. Zeo is fake fake
    January 17th, 2019

    Zoe Is FAKE

    DONT USE Zoe DUMPS

    THIS LINK IS FAKE FAKE FAKE FAKE
    app.box.com/s/7umtyib85mg7ih8lykz2a5c6f9ihjrr3

  48. Kazuya mishima
    January 17th, 2019

    Hi guys
    I would to ask a question
    Chinese dump on 08_01_2019. Is it valid ?
    Where can I find the new question
    B.R

  49. Jack
    January 17th, 2019

    Passed too using Zoe dump posted above.

    You can rely on Zoe dump to pass the exam with a good mark.

    Thank you Zoe

    Good luck Guys

  50. Anonymous
    January 17th, 2019

    vzvz

Comment pages
1 52 53 54 55 2815
Add a Comment